2015

WD/X/Q TEST AND MASTER CLASS

WD/X/Q TEST MASTERCLASS 

JUDGES: BRITT MARIE och ÅKE ENGHOLM

 

WD

6.CHESLABBEN CHERRY BLOSSOM DK02358/2015 F2015-01-07 E SEVCH SEU(U)CH Cheslabben Vaquero u WW13 NORDCH RBM Aquamanda’s Really Dirty B/ B. Jörgensen & K Jkobsen, D anmark, O/H Ulla – Britt Östman Klyftamon, Svartåne-Grig, 54016 Timmersdala, Sweden

PASS

9.AQUAMANDA’S TORDENSKY SE46434/2013 F2013-03-23 e NUCH NORDV-10 NV-11 Aquamanda’s Officer Or Gentleman u NUCH Aquamanda’s Månstråle WD B/O/H Margunn Tvedten, Åsmarksvegen 721 Naeroset, Norge

ABS

12.CHESDALE BROWN JIGGER DRC-B13-0916 F 2013-01-25 E Sedgegrass Evening Twilight u A-Leeloo vom Schwrazbachtal B/ B & H Breuer, Germany O/H Bettina Beck Labrador-Str 18 , 14513 Teltow, Germany

PASS BEST DOG

14.DOUBLE COAT’S TORNADO SE43354/2013 F2013-07-14 E SEU(U)CH SEVCH NORDV-11 Pond Hollow Doublecoat Icebreaker WD u SE(U)CH Double Coat’s Monymaker B/ C&K Lindström, Långås O/H Niklas Martinsson, August Pals plats 1, 205 8 Malmö, Sweden

PASS

16.VDHCH CHESSIEFRIEND’S ANTHONY DRC-B 11-04768 F2011-04-15 E INTCH SUCH DKCH NCH AUCH DRCCH CZCH Double  Coat’s  Nicholas Nikleby WDQ u Port West Charming Sally B/O/H Leonard Rauch Schwanenstr 35, 46562 Voerde, Germany

FAIL

18.SEU(U)CH NORD JUNV-11 MISCHIEF MAKER´S VALLY FORGE SE56367/2010 F10-09-15 e SEU(U)CH SEV-10 SEV-11 Double Coat’s Blizzard u SEU(U)CH SEV-10 Cheslook Sugar Plum B/ R Krig & P Arvanitidis, Åkersberga, Sweden O/H Rebecca Krig & Andreas Lundholm, Frejvägen 26, 18492 Åkersberga, Sweden

FAIL

24.POND HOLLOW DOUBLECOAT PHILADELPHIA SE19924/2014 F2013-11-05 E AMCH Chisholm Trail`s Backdraft Bay MH WDQ u AMCH Pond Hollow Everybody Duck B/ Patty Martin & Dyane Baldwin,USA O/H Catharina & Kaj Lindström, Karlsberg 6 311 93 Långås, Sweden

PASS 

31.DOUBLE COAT’S ICEPRINCESS SE32934/2012 F2012-05-11 e SEU(U)CH SEVCH NORDV-11 Pond Hollow Doublecoat Icebreaker WD u SEU(U)CH SEVCH SV-09 Double Coat’s Shaddow WD  B/C&K Lindström, Karlsberg 6, 311 93 Långås, Sweden O/H Birgitta Strigeus Brandt, Passavägen 37, 434 99 Kungsbacka, Sweden

FAIL

33.DOUBLE COAT’S SEA BREEZ SE43358/2013 F2013-07-14 E SEU(U)C SEVCH NORDV-11 Pond Hollow Doublecoat Icebreaker WD u SEU(U)CH Double Coat’s Monymaker B/O/H Catharina & Kaj Lindström, Karlsberg 6, 311 93 Långås, Sweden

PASS

42.NOUCH NV-09 NV-10 AQUAMANDA´S NATTENS DRONNING NEANO24860/07 F2017-09-30 E INTCH NORDCH (+J) EUW-06 Arnac Bay Wantuc WDQ u NINTCH NORDCH Aquamanda’s Game GT WD B/ m Tvedyten Norge O/H ?

PATANEGRA BENA SUXA 

FAIL

PASS

 

WDX 

8.AQUAMANDA’S TIN TIN NO40407/2013 F2013-03-23 E NUCH NORDV-10 NV-11 Aquamanda’s Officer Or Gentleman u NUCH Aquamanda’s Månstråle WD B/Margunn Tvedten, Norge O/H Jenny Rexine, Bergstr 43, 276 28 Uthlede, German

FAIL

11. VDH-JCH CHESAPEAKEHEART CHIVE ÖHZB CBR 0182A F2013-02-13 E AM CH Schallcross Lakes Champ WDQ MH RN u INT CH AU CH SL CH AUJ CH Chesarengs Isabella WDQ B/  Gerlinde Boross, Muhlsteigsiedlung 13, A-2753 Ober-Piesting, Austria O/H Elli Lange Feldstr 16, 26689 Aspen Germany

PASS

15.GOOD WILL HUNTING FAMOUS EDITION OF HARDWOOD DRC-B 11-0785 F11-05-21 e Hardwood Chesacolas The Legend x Good Will Hunting Canton B/ S. PreuB , Wremen, Germany O/H Jenny Rexine, Bergstr 43, 276 28 Uthlede, Germany.

FAIL

26.POND HOLLOW VIBRANT SR76261508 F2012-11-26 e Chisholm Trail’s Backdraft Bay JH u CH Pond Hollow Sea Of Cortez B/D Baldwin, USA O/H Gerlinde Boross, Muhlsteigsiedlung 13, A-2753 Ober-Piesting, Austria 

ABS

28.CHESAPEAKEHEART CASHEW CBR0183A F2013-02-23 e AM CH Shallcross Lake’s Chaamp MH WDQ RN u INT CH AU CH SL CH AUJ CH Chesarengs Isabella WDQ B/ O/H Gerlinde Boross, Muhlsteigsiedlung 13, A-2753 Ober-Piesting, Austria

FAIL

29.CHESDALE BLUE CHIP DRC-B 13-0919 F  2013-01-25 E Sedgegrass Evening Twilight u A-Leeloo vom Schwrazbachtal B/O/H  Beate & Helmut Breuer, Bischof-Peters StraBe 17,41334 Germany

FAIL

30.CHESDALE BRAVEHEART ROSE DRC-B 13-0922 F 2013-01-25 E Sedgegrass Evening Twilight u A-Leeloo vom Schwrazbachtal B/ B & H Breuer, Germany O/H Chantal Dorten Portzhoferstr 8, 42697 Solingen, Germany

FAIL

36.SEU(U)CH SV-11 NORD JUNV-11 NORD V-11 MISCHIEF MAKER´S ABIGAIL ADAMS WD SE56368/2010 F10-09-15 e SEU(U)CH SEV-10 SEV-11 Double Coat´s Blizzard u SEU(U)CH SEV-10 Cheslook Sugar Plum B/ R Krig & P Arvanitidis, Åkersberga, Sweden O/H Rebecca Krig & Andreas Lundholm, Frejvägen 26, 18492 Åkersberga, Sweden

ABS

37..SEU(U)CH MISCHIEF MAKER’S MERCY OTIS WARREN WD SE56369/2010 F10-09-15 e SE V-10 SEV-11 SE U(U)CH Double Coat’s Blizzard u SE V-10 SE U(U)CH Cheslook Sugar Plum B/ R. Krig & P. Arvanitidis, Frejvägen 26, 184 92 Åkersberga, Sweden O/H Monica Sandström, Turbinvägen 21, 136 47 Haninge, Sweden

FAIL

41.SE U(U)CH DOUBLE COAT´S DIXIE DREAMGIRL S46605/2006 F06-06-23 e SU(U)CH Double Coat’s Enterprice u SU(U)CH Double Coat’s Alexia Amber B/ C&K Lindström, Långås, Sweden O/H Yvonne Granath, Regnbågsvägen 11, 43894 Härryda, Sweden

ABS

14.FAIL

42. FAIL

 

WDQ

25.NUCH AQUAMANDA’S REALLY BLOND WD NO57200/11 F2011-10-06 e  MULTICH Chesla, Åsmarksvegen Cheslabben Dirty Harry WDQ u Aquamanda’s Molly Malone B/O/H Margunn Tvedten 721, 2364 Naeroset, Norge

FAIL

35.ÖJ CH FROSTY HILL LILU WDX ÖHZB CBR 157A F10-05-22 e AMCH Voyageurs Once In A Bluemoon u GRCH Pond Hollow B-Starry Eyed. B/ D. Baldwin/ M Stump, USA, O/H Gerlinde Boross, Muhlsteigsiedlung 13, A-2753 Ober-Piesting, Austria

ABS

MASTER CLASS

19.INTCH NORDCH (+J) EUW-06 ARNAC BAY WANTUC WDQ KCAF02131801 F05-05-06 e AMCH Pond Hollow Bering Sea u Arnac Bay Pride WD B/C Mayhew, England O/H Margunn Tvedten, Åsmarkvegen 721, 2364 Naeroset, Norge

22.INTCH SUCH DKCH NCH AUCH DRCCH CZCH DOUBLE COAT´S NICHOLAS NIKLEBY WDQ CEBRET115 F06-06-23 e SU(U)CH Double Coat’s Enterprice u SU(U)CH Double Coat’s Alexia Amber WDX B/ C&K Lindström, Långås, Sweden O/H Gerlinde Boross, Muhlsteigsiedlung 13, A-2753 Ober-Piesting, Austria 

ABS

39.INT CH AU CH SL CH AUJ CH CHESARENGS ISABELLA WDQ  CBRET117 F06-05-31 e DKCH Oban u NUCH SUCH DKCH Cheslabben Teak A Peak B/ BE Hjortnes Wold,  Sjölby, 2340 Löten, Norway O/H Gerlinde Boross, Muhlsteigsiedlung 13, A-2753 Ober-Piesting, Austria.

ABS

43.CHESDALE ALPHINA DRC10-0710 F2010-05-02 E Melezza River’s Naim u Q-Leeloo vom Schwarzbachtal B/H/O Beate X Helmut Breuer, Bischof-Peters Str 17, 41334 Nettetal, Germany

BEST DOG 2015 WINNER OF MASTER CLASS. 

2014


DOMARE: DYANE BALDWIN

                   BOSSE NILSSON

WD

1. POND HOLLOW DOUBLECOAT PHILADELPHIA, FAIL

2. AQUAMANDA’S TIN TIN, PASS

4. DOUBLE COAT’S THUNDER STORM, FAIL

12. SE U(U)CH AQUAMANDA´S MIO MIN MIO, FAIL

13. SE U(U)CH SE V-10 SV-11 DOUBLE COAT´S BLIZZARD, ABS

15. SEU(U)CH NORD JUNV-11 MISCHIEF MAKER´S VALLY FORGE, ABS

23. CHESAPEAKEHEART CASHEW, PASS

24. DOUBLE COAT’S SEA BREEZ, FAIL

25. HOLCKENHUS´JEWEL IN THE CROWN, PASS

26. EASTERN CHESSIES CALEIDOSCOPE, FAIL

27. TÖYSE TARA’S ELLEVILLE EMMA, ABS

28. POND HOLLOW VIBRANT, PASS

30. AQUAMANDA’S SUPER SHELBY , ABS

31. DOUBLE COAT’S ICEPRINCESS, FAIL

34. PENROSE VOODO SPELL , ABS

37.  SEU(U)CH DOUBLE COAT’S ICEFERN, FAIL

43. DKCH WATERLOVER APRILIA, PASS

46. SE U(U)CH DOUBLE COAT´S DIXIE DREAMGIRL, PASS

47. GOOD WILL HUNTING CAYON, PASS

 

WDX

11. GOOD WILL HUNTING FAMOUS EDITION OF HARDWOOD WD, FAIL

16. SE U(U)CH SE VCH NORDV-11 POND HOLLOW DOUBLECOAT ICEBREAKER WD, FAIL

18. SE U(U)CH AQUAMANDA´S ILLINOIS BOY WD, ABS

33. SV-11 NORD JUNV-11 NORD V-11 MISCHIEF MAKER´S ABIGAIL ADAMS WD, ABS

36.  SEU(U)CH NUCH AQUAMANDA’S REALLY BLOND WD, PASS

41.  SEU(U)CH MISCHIEF MAKER’S MERCY OTIS WARREN WD, FAIL

23. FAIL

25. FAIL

28. FAIL

43. FAIL

47. FAIL

 

WDQ

40. ÖJ CH FROSTY HILL LILU WDX, FAIL

36. FAIL

MÄSTARKLASS/MASTERCLASS

17. INTCH NORDCH (+J) EUW-06 ARNAC BAY WANTUC WDQ

21. INTCH SUCH DKCH NCH AUCH DRCCH CZCH DOUBLE COAT´S NICHOLAS NIKLEBY WDQ , WINNER 2014

29. INT CH SP CH SLEEPING BEAUTY WDQ, ABS

44. INT CH AU CH SL CH AUJ CH CHESARENGS ISABELLA WDQ, ABS 

48. SUCH NCH TYOSE TARA´S CHILI PEPPER WDQ

2013

Resultat Wd/X/Q Mästarklassen 2013

  WD/X/Q TEST OCH MÄSTARKLSS

JUDGES: JANE PAPPLER

                 ÅKE ENGHOLM

WD

5.POND HOLLOW VIBRANT
SR76261508 F2012-11-26 e Chisholm Trail’s Backdraft Bay JH u CH Pond Hollow Sea
Of Cortez B/D Baldwin, USA O/H 
Gerlinde
Boross, Muhlsteigsiedlung 13, A-2753 Ober-Piesting, Austria

Fail

7.DOUBLE COAT’S ICEFLOE
SE32935/2012 F2012-05-11 e SEU(U)CH SEVCH NORDV-11 Pond Hollow Doublecoat
Icebreaker WD u SEU(U)CH SEVCH SV-09 Double Coat´s Shaddow WD B/ C&K
Lindström, Karlsberg 6, 311 93 Långås, Sweden O/H Kristine Olsen, Högeröd 415,
241 62 Löberöd, Sweden

Pass

14.GOOD WILL HUNTING FAMOUS
EDITION OF HARDWOOD DRC-B 11-0785 F11-05-21 e Hardwood Chesacolas The Legend x
Good Will Hunting Canton B/ S. PreuB , Wremen, Germany O/H Jenny Rexine,
Bergstr 43, 276 28 Uthlede, Germany

Pass

 

37.SV-11
NORD JUNV-11 NORD V-11 MISCHIEF MAKER´S ABIGAIL ADAMS SE56368/2010 F10-09-15 e SEU(U)CH SEV-10
SEV-11 Double Coat´s Blizzard u SEU(U)CH SEV-10 Cheslook Sugar Plum B/ R Krig
& P Arvanitidis, Åkersberga, Sweden O/H Rebecca Krig & Andreas
Lundholm, Frejvägen 26, 18492 Åkersberga, Sweden (Specialtecken:C)

Pass

21.SEU(U)CH NOUCH DOUBLE
COAT´S SOMEBEACH SOME WHERE SE59871/2010 F10-09-17 e GBSCH SEU(U)CH Arnac Bay
Ardent WD u SEU(U)CH NOUCH SV-09 Double Coat´s Shaddow B/ C&K Lindström,
Långås, Sweden O/H Emma Ling Johansson, Järnvirke 33, 432 77 Tvååker, Sweden

Pass,BEST WD dog

 

24.SEU(U)CH NORD JUNV-11
MISCHIEF MAKER´S VALLY FORGE SE56367/2010 F10-09-15 e SEU(U)CH SEV-10 SEV-11
Double Coat´s Blizzard u SEU(U)CH SEV-10 Cheslook Sugar Plum B/ R Krig & P
Arvanitidis, Åkersberga, Sweden O/H Rebecca Krig & Andreas Lundholm,
Frejvägen 26, 18492 Åkersberga, Sweden

Fail

 

28 DOUBLE COAT’S ICEFERN SE32937/2012 F F2012-05-11 e
SEU(U)CH SEVCH NORDV-11 Pond Hollow Doublecoat Icebreaker WD u SEU(U)CH SEVCH
SV-09 Double Coat´s Shaddow WD B/O/H C&K / C&K Lindström, Karlsberg 6,
311 93 Långås, Sweden

Fail

 

31.AQUAMANDA’S REALLY BLOND
NO57200/11 F2011-10-06 e  MULTICH
Cheslabben Dirty Harry WDQ u Aquamanda’s Molly Malone 
B/O/H Margunn Tvedten, Åsmarksvegen 721, 2364
Naeroset, Norge

Pass

 

38.MISCHIEF MAKER’S MERCY
OTIS WARREN SE56369/2010 F10-09-15 e SE V-10 SEV-11 SE U(U)CH Double Coat’s
Blizzard u SE V-10 SE U(U)CH Cheslook Sugar Plum B/ R. Krig & P.
Arvanitidis, Frejvägen 26, 184 92 Åkersberga, Sweden O/H Monica Sandström,
Turbinvägen 21, 136 47 Haninge,Sweden

Pass

 

39. NLCH ADEY MAY’S LOVELY
RITA NHSB2678900 F2010-12-12 e NL CH Adey May’s Jake u NLCH Adey May’s Magge
May B/O/H J.W V/D Avort-Kalkman, Bommelskoussedijk 88, 3286 LP Klaaswaal,
Netherland

Pass

 

40.SEU(U)CH Cheslabben USS Constitution
SE50010/2010 e Cheslabben Kald Mig Skipper u Multi CH Cheslabben Bonne Femme
WDQ B/B Jörgensen & K Jakobsen, Lille Solhöjvej 5A, 2640 Hedehusene,
Danmark O/H Maria Ståhl, Mesanvägen 25, 891 78 Bonässund, Sweden

Pass

 

34B. AQUAMANDA’S MOLLY
MALONE NO7575/07 
F07-3-06
e DKCH Oban u INT NORDCH Aquamanda´s Gamegirl GT WD B/O/H

Margunn Tvedten, Åsmarksvegen 721,
2364 Naeroset, Norge

ABS

 

WDX

17.BISS  SEU(U)CH NUCH SE VCH AMCH GRCH SV-09 SV-12
DOUBLE COAT’S CHRISTMAS JOY CGC WD S11965/2008 F07-12-23 e 
AMCH/CANCH SUCH Redlion´s Hit Doctor AM/CAN MH WDQ
u SEU(U)CH Double Coat´s Alexia Amber WDX O/H/B C&K Lindström, Karlsberg
6 311 93 Långås, Sweden

Pass

                                                                                                                             

25.SE U(U)CH SE VCH NORDV-11 POND HOLLOW DOUBLECOAT
ICEBREAKER WD S65573/2009 F09-08-25 e AMCH Pond Hollow Continental Divide u
Pond Hollow Brilliant B/ D & J Baldwin, USA. 
O/H Catharina & Kaj Lindström, Karlsberg 6, 311 93
Långås, Swede

Fail

 

42.SE U(U)CH
NUCH SE V-09 SEVCH DOUBLE COAT´S SHADDOW WD S11970/2008 F07-12-19 e AM/CAN CH
SUCH Redlion´s Hit Doctor AM/CAN MH WDQ u SE U(U)CH EUW-05 NORDJUNV-03 Double
Coat`s Galadriel B/O/H Catharina & Kaj Lindström, Karlsberg 6, 311 93
Långås, Sweden

Fail

 

45.NUCH
SU(U)CH AQUAMANDA´S MÅNSTRÅLE N075792/2007 F07-3-06 e DKCH Oban u INT NORDCH
Aquamanda´s Gamegirl GT WD B/O/H

Margunn
Tvedten, Åsmarksvegen
721, 2364 Naeroset, Norge

ABS

 

14.GOOD WILL HUNTING FAMOUS
EDITION OF HARDWOOD DRC-B 11-0785 F11-05-21 e Hardwood Chesacolas The Legend x
Good Will Hunting Canton B/ S. PreuB , Wremen, Germany O/H Jenny Rexine,
Bergstr 43, 276 28 Uthlede, Germany

Fail

 

38.MISCHIEF MAKER’S MERCY
OTIS WARREN SE56369/2010 F10-09-15 e SE V-10 SEV-11 SE U(U)CH Double Coat’s
Blizzard u SE V-10 SE U(U)CH Cheslook Sugar Plum B/ R. Krig & P.
Arvanitidis, Frejvägen 26, 184 92 Åkersberga, Sweden O/H Monica Sandström,
Turbinvägen 21, 136 47 Haninge,Sweden

Fail

 

39. NLCH ADEY MAY’S LOVELY
RITA NHSB2678900 F2010-12-12 e NL CH Adey May’s Jake u NLCH Adey May’s Magge
May B/O/H J.W V/D Avort-Kalkman, Bommelskoussedijk 88, 3286 LP Klaaswaal,
Netherland

Fail

 

WDQ

36.ÖJ CH FROSTY HILL LILU
WD ÖHZB CBR 157A F10-05-22 e AMCH Voyageurs Once In A Bluemoon u GRCH Pond
Hollow B-Starry Eyed. B/ D. Baldwin / M Stump, USA, 
O/H Gerlinde Boross, Muhlsteigsiedlung 13, A-2753
Ober-Piesting, Austria

Fail

 

MÄSTARKLASSEN/MASTERCLASS

15.DRCCH
VDHCH 
CHESLABBEN
SNEAK PEAK WDQ DRC-B 11-0817 F2009-10-06 e BISS AMCH  GRCH SEU(U)CH NUCH AMCH SEVCH SV-09 SV-12
Double Coat´s Christmas Joy CGC WD u DKCH Cheslabben Flower By Kenzo B/ B
Jörgensen & K Jakobsen, Hedehusene, Denmark

O/H Monika
Spangenberg, Albert-Uffenheimer-Platz 37, 39 120 Magdenburg, Germany.

 

20.INTCH SUCH DKCH NCH AUCH DRCCH
CZCH DOUBLE COAT´S NICHOLAS NIKLEBY WDX CEBRET115 F06-06-23 e SU(U)CH Double
Coat´s Enterprice u SU(U)CH Double Coat´s Alexia Amber WDX B/ C&K
Lindström, Långås, Sweden O/H Gerlinde Boross, Muhlsteigsiedlung 13, A-2753
Ober-Piesting, Austria.

 

26.INTCH NORDCH (+J) EUW-06
ARNAC BAY WANTUC WDQ

KCAF02131801 F05-05-06 e AMCH Pond Hollow Bering Sea u Arnac Bay Pride WD B/C
Mayhew, England O/H Margunn Tvedten, Åsmarkvegen 721, 2364 Naeroset, Norge

 

33.INT CH AU
CH SL CH AUJ CH CHESARENGS ISABELLA WDQ 
CBRET117 F06-05-31 e DKCH Oban u NUCH SUCH DKCH Cheslabben Teak A Peak
B/ BE Hjortnes Wold,  Sjölby, 2340 Löten,

Norway O/H Gerlinde Boross, Muhlsteigsiedlung 13, A-2753 Ober-Piesting, Austria

SVENSKA
CHESAPEAKE MÄSTARE 2013

2012


 

WD – WDX – WDQ TEST OCH MÄSTARKLASS/MASTERCLASS

 

DOMARE: Margret Woods och Janne Wiberg

 

WD

 

2. GOOD WILL HUNTING FAMOUS
EDITION OF HARDWOOD H/ Jenny Rexine

FAIL

 

4. DOUBLE COAT’S FEDERALRESERVENOTE H/ Anna Claesson

ABS

 

5. DOUBLE COAT´S SOMEBEACH
SOME WHERE H/ Emma Ling Johansson

FAIL

 

6. NORD JUNV-11 MISCHIEF MAKER´S VALLY FORGE H/ Andreas

Lundholm

Fail

 

7. CHESLOOK OLLE O/H Karin
Abrahamsson

FAIL

 

 8. DOUBLE COAT´S STORM H/ Pernilla Skiölderbrandt

ABS

 

9. WW-12 MISCHIEF MARKER´S
TIMOTHY MATLACK H/ Pernilla Arvanitidis

ABS

 

11. SE
U(U)CH SE V-10 SV-11 DOUBLE COAT´S BLIZZARD H/ Andreas Lundholm

ABS

 

12. BISS SE U(U)CH NUCH SE VCH AMCH GRCH SV-09 DOUBLE
COAT’S CHRISTMAS JOY CGC H/ Catharina Lindström

PASS

 

17. DTCH VDH DRC FOOLS FARM’S BANANA
JOE H/ Anja Ballwiser

PASS

 

18. SE
U(U)CH SE VCH NORDV-11 POND HOLLOW DOUBLECOAT ICEBREAKER H/ Kaj Lindström

PASS

22. SV-11
NORD JUNV-11 NORD V-11 MISCHIEF MAKER´S ABIGAIL ADAMS H/ Andreas Lundholm

ABS

 

23. MISCHIEF MAKER’S MERCY
OTIS WARREN H/ Monica Sandström

FAIL



28. DKV-11 POND HOLLOW
SIERRA NEVADAS H/ Bjarne Rönnow

ABS

 

29. DT
JUGEND-CH PORT WEST I AM LEGEND 
H/
Anja Ballwiser

PASS

 

30. SE
U(U)CH SE V-10 CHESLOOK SUGAR PLUM H/ Andreas Lundholm

ABS

 

32. SE U(U)CH DOUBLE COAT´S DIXIE DREAMGIRL H/ Yvonne
Granath

ABS

 

WDX

 

24. INT CH
SP CH SLEEPING BEAUTY WD H/ Tore Bade

PASS

 

27. ÖJ CH FROSTY HILL LILU
WD H/ Gerlinde Boross

PASS

 

31. SE
U(U)CH NUCH SE V-09 SEVCH DOUBLE COAT´S SHADDOW WD H/ Catharina Lindström

FAIL

 

33. SP CH
ARNAC BAY VIREO WD H/ Tore Bade

FAIL

 

 

WDQ

 

15. INTCH
SUCH DKCH NCH AUCH DOUBLE COAT´S NICHOLAS NIKLEBY WDX H / Gerlinde Boross

PASS

 

24. INT CH
SP CH SLEEPING BEAUTY WD H/ Tore Bade

PASS

 

 

 

MÄSTARKLASS/MASTERCLASS

 

25. INT CH AU CH SL CH AUJ CH
CHESARENGS ISABELLA WDQ H/ Gerlinde Boross

 

24.INT CH SP
CH SLEEPING BEAUTY WD H/ Tore Bade

CHESAPEAKE
MASTER 2012

2011

Resultat från WD-test 2011 (Årsträffen)

 

 

DOMARE: Molly Baker och Bosse Nilsson

 

Pass = P

Fail = F

 

 

WD

 

2.CHESLABBEN VAQUERO H/ Emma Birkegård       F

3.CHESLABBEN VERY HAIRY H/ Birgitte Jörgensen  F

4.CHESLABBEN VITUS H/ Birgitte Jörgensen  F

7.CHESLABBEN USS NAUTILUS H/ Bjarne Sörensen   P

9.DOUBLE COAT´S SOMEBEACH SOME WHERE H/ Emma Ling
Johansson ABS

10.MISCHIEF MARKER´S
TIMOTHY MATLACK H/ Pernilla Arvanitidis(Dummy)   F

11.MISCHIEF MAKER´S VALLY
FORGE H (Dummy)/ Andreas Lundholm   F

12.CHESLABBEN SNEAK
PEAK H/ Monika Spangenberg   P

13.DOUBLE COAT´S BARON H/ Lars
Lithner   F

15.POND
HOLLOW DOUBLECOAT ICEBREAKER H/ Kaj Lindström  F

20.SE U(U)CH AQUAMANDA´S MIO MIN MIO
H/ Bosse Lindberg(Dummy)  F

25.SE U(U)CH SE V-10.DOUBLE COAT´S BLIZZARD(Dummy) H/
Andreas Lundholm P

26.SEU(U)DOUBLE
COAT´S CHRISTMAS SPIRIT H/ Patrik Andersson(Dummy) F

38.DOUBLE
COAT´S MONYMAKER H/ Catharina Lindström 
ABS

40. MISCHIEF
MAKER´S ABIGAIL ADAMS H(Dummy)/ Rebecca Krig  F

42.SP CH ARNAC BAY VIERO H/ Tore Bade  P

43.SP CH SLEEPING BEAUTY H/ Tore Bade   P

52.SE U(U)CH NUCH SE V-09 DOUBLE COAT´S SHADDOW H/
Catharina Lindström   P

56.SE U(U)CH DOUBLE COAT´S DIXIE DREAMGIRL S46605/2006
F06-06-23 e SE U(U)CH Double Coat´s Enterprice u SE U(U)CH Double Coat´s Alexia
Amber B/ C&K Lindström, Långås, Sweden O/H Yvonne Granath,
Regnbågsvägen 11, 43894 Härrryda, Sweden  F

 

 

WDX

 

6.CHESLABBEN USS JOHN ADAMS
H/ Staffan Birkegård     F

18.CHESLABBEN
PEAKE ENERGY H Ole Kristian Skode   F

57.CHESLABBEN
BELLE OF THE BALL S49975/2004 F04-05-10 e Cheslabben Talisman u Longmeadow
Meets Teamcheslab B/ B Jörgensen & K Jakobsen, Hedehusen, Denmark O/H
Ingela & Staffan Birkegård, Pregestadsvägen 305, 275 67 Vollsjö, Sweden  F

7.CHESLABBEN USS NAUTILUS H/ Bjarne Sörensen   F

12.CHESLABBEN SNEAK
PEAK H/ Monika Spangenberg   P

42.SP CH ARNAC BAY VIERO H/ Tore Bade  F

43.SP CH SLEEPING BEAUTY H/ Tore Bade   F

52.SE U(U)CH NUCH SE V-09 DOUBLE COAT´S SHADDOW H/
Catharina Lindström   F


WDQ

 

16.CHESARENGS INGOLF WDX H/ Brit Eli Hjortnes Wold.  F

49. NORDCH CHESLABBEN TAKE A PEAKE WDX H/ Brit Eli
Hjortnaes Wold.   P

51.SE U(U)CH DOUBLE COAT´S ALEXIA AMBER WDX H/
Catharina Lindström   F

12.CHESLABBEN SNEAK
PEAK H/ Monika Spangenberg   P

 

 

 

MÄSTARKLASSEN/MASTERCLASS

 

21.NORDCH
+J EU JEW-06 ARNAC BAY WANTUCK WDQ H/ Margunn Tvedten

17.CHESLABBEN
IBSEN H/ Emma Birkegård

22.SEJCH
NOJCH INTCH NORDCH Lp2 RA VV
-10
VV-11
 CHESLABBEN DIRTY
HARRY WDQ H/ Birgitte Jörgensen

23.INT DKC NUCH DKCH CHESLABBEN LOOK MY WAY WDQ H/ Bjarne
Sörensen

24.INTCH NJCH NORDCH DKCH(+J) NV04  CHESLABBEN YACHTSMAN WDQ H/ Ole Kristian
Skode CHESAPEAKE MÄSTAREN 2011

47.INTCH DKCH SUCH LP1 SEVCH WW-08 Lp3 RA CHESLABBEN
BONNE FEMME WDQ  H/ Birgitte Jörgensen

48.INTCH NORDCH DKCH(+J) EUV-10 RN CHESLABBEN DIRTY BLOND WDQ  H/ Birgitte Jörgensen

53.SUCH NCH
TYOSE TARA´S CHILI PEPPER WDQ H Bodil Winther

49. NORDCH CHESLABBEN TAKE A PEAKE WDX H/ Brit Eli
Hjortnaes Wold.